SLカートミーティング全国大会 歴代チャンピオン

レディス Jカデット SC Sストック/TIA SS(S/AS) FP/SP/A
第1回 1977
SUGO
横川 忠
(福島)
SL
七田 一徳
(佐賀)
大橋 光
(福島)
渡辺 達男
(福島)
第2回 1978
SUGO
ローズ・カン
(ホンコン)
羽田 一夫
(新潟)
畠山 和憲
(北海道)
第3回 1979
SUGO
キャシー・ミュラー
(フランス)
ジュニア
山中 淳
(埼玉)
伊能 徹
(東京)
阿部 光
(宮城)
第4回 1980
SUGO
中島 幸子
(神奈川)
星川 衛
(宮城)
SⅡ
渋谷 次男
(千葉)
米島 博幸
(大阪)
第5回 1981
SUGO
藤森 由香
(神奈川)
東日本
上杉 健市
(北海道)
西日本
岩谷 修至
(大阪)
東日本
岡本 吉弘
(千葉)
西日本
露口 浩
(千葉)
SⅠ
佐藤 博
(千葉)
石橋 伸哉
(神奈川)
丸山 勲
(群馬)
第6回 1982
SUGO
張 美恵
(東京)
東日本
坂井 佐代子
(千葉)
西日本
藤原 康治
(大阪)
ジュニア
橋本 元志
(東京)
東日本
堀切 二三夫
(千葉)
西日本
田中 達男
(大阪)
SⅠ
阿部 浩二
(宮城)
園田 行洋
(神奈川)
丸山 勲
(群馬)
第7回 1983
SUGO
藤森 由香
(神奈川)
東日本
沼尻 聖男
(茨城)
西日本
中橋 靖男
(愛知)
JF
河原 隆生
(福島)
東日本
川村 雄二
(茨城)
西日本
木下 秀一
(大阪)
SS
松谷 昭男
(福島)
鈴木 健
(宮城)
小林 充典
(新潟)
第8回 1984
SUGO
新井 久美子
(宮城)
古山 寿美
(宮城)
SⅠ
夏堀 素行
(青森)
坂井 佐代子
(千葉)
本山 哲
(埼玉)
第9回 1985
SUGO
高橋 恵美子
(秋田)
会田 輝幸
(宮城)
SSストック
中島 弘
(埼玉)
AS
佐藤 勝敏
(山形)
A1
毛利 裕之
(千葉)
A2
園田 行洋
(神奈川)
第10回 1986
SUGO
山本 純子
(愛知)
大島 利光
(神奈川)
SSストック
加藤 徹
(神奈川)
AS
安藤 政美
(福島)
第11回 1987
SUGO
久納 順子
福島)
梶原 一夫
(宮城)
SSストック
猪口 直幸
(千葉)
ICA
中野 信治
(大阪)
ヤマハカップ
李 好彦
(神奈川)
第12回 1988
SUGO
藤田 緑
(秋田)
高橋 佐和子
(福島)
SSストック
真壁 耕毅
(福島)
第13回 1989
つま恋
荒川 敬子
(静岡)
SストックC
田辺 竜太
(静岡)
SストックD
松浦 英明
(静岡)
SSストック
内山 徹
(静岡)
第14回 1990
SUGO
小野 尚子
(福島)
SストックC
藤倉 賢一郎
(福岡)
SストックD
大島 利光
(神奈川)
SSストック
小野尾 司
(千葉)
第15回 1991
つま恋
上田 弘美
(和歌山)
SストックC
吉本 竜也
(熊本)
SストックD
鈴木 慎也
(静岡)
SSストック
高木 弘一
(静岡)
シニア
管家 安智
(東京)
ICA
松阪 唯法
(栃木)
第16回 1992
SUGO
楠 みどり
(福島)
SストックC
福田 良
(福岡)
SストックD
佐藤 健太
(宮城)
SSストック
井出 有治
(埼玉)
シニア
管家 安智
(東京)
Aストック
下山 征人
(埼玉)
第17回 1993
つま恋
安達 美代子
(静岡)
SストックC
杉谷 晃洋
(静岡)
SストックD
伊藤 悦史
(静岡)
SSストック
杉本 行男
(静岡)
シニア
浅井 延美
(愛知)
Aストック
松永 章嗣
(静岡)
第18回 1994
SUGO
寺内 真里子
(栃木)
SストックC
濱田 友幸
(熊本)
SストックD
鎌田 正明
(福島)
SSストック
渡辺 徹
(福島)
シニア
兵藤 勝
(愛知)
Aストック
草野 和彦
(東京)
第19回 1995
つま恋
西川 有美
(愛知)
SストックC
小川 直哉
(大分)
SストックD
鈴木 宏和
(福島)
SSストック
福島 永
(静岡)
シニア
藤原 進
(岡山)
FP
小松 賢二
(静岡)
Aストック
石崎 英之
(神奈川)
第20回 1996
SUGO
丹治 奈保美
(福島)
SストックC
岩本 敏資
(千葉)
SストックD
佐藤 圭一
(宮城)
SSストック
久保 誠
(広島)
シニア
徳江 信泰
(千葉)
FP
山口 智昭
(長野)
Aストック
大森 睦
(神奈川)
第21回 1997
つま恋
杉野 知佐
(東京)
カデット
小林 可夢偉
(兵庫)
SストックC
石橋 和也
(兵庫)
SストックD
鈴木 靖人
(静岡)
SSストック
小川 直哉
(大分)
シニア
村松 純治
(静岡)
FP
高崎 昇
(兵庫)
第22回 1998
SUGO
岩井 あかり
(大阪)
カデット
島野 勇人
(栃木)
SストックC
高井 美豪
(和歌山)
SストックD
小澤 玄
(静岡)
SSストック
大森 弥
(神奈川)
シニア
浜津 弘
(福島)
FP
星 光
(宮城)
第23回 1999
つま恋
杉原 裕美
(愛知)
カデット
山内 英輝
(兵庫)
SストックC
胡崎 翔太
(大阪)
SストックD
小林 可夢偉
(兵庫)
SSストック
大野 正和
(神奈川)
シニア
松下 恭久
(神奈川)
FP
杉原 裕美
(愛知)
SP
岩井 あかり
(大阪)
第24回 2000
SUGO
カデット
山本 龍司
(三重)
SストックD
斉藤 祐一
(栃木)
SSストック
村杉 潤
(神奈川)
FP
佐藤 晃一
(神奈川)
SP
野田 邦明
(神奈川)
第25回 2001
つま恋
カデット
塚下 智矢
(兵庫)
SストックD
栗原 宗之
(栃木)
SSストック
新堂 雅彦
(静岡)
FP
芹澤 誠也
(静岡)
SP
渡辺 裕文
(静岡)
第26回 2002
SUGO
カデット
中村 真志
(大阪)
SストックD
栗原 正之
(栃木)
SS
栗原 宗之
(栃木)
SSオープン
寺松 剛
(山梨)
スーパーKT
松田 隆郎
(福島)
SP
斉藤 祐一
(栃木)
第27回 2003
つま恋
カデット
髙星 明誠
(神奈川)
TIA
米谷 暢晃
(大阪)
SS
新堂 雅彦
(静岡)
SSオープン
宮崎 省治
(大阪)
スーパーKT
山本 龍司
(三重)
SP
藤森 翔
(静岡)
第28回 2004
SUGO
カデット
金丸 悠
(東京)
TIA
髙星 明誠
(神奈川)
SS
中村 真志
(大阪)
SSオープン
佐々木 大樹
(埼玉)
スーパーKT
山内 英輝
(兵庫)
SP
遠藤 拓弥
(宮城)
第29回 2005
つま恋
カデット
藤波 清斗
(東京)
TIAジュニア
朝日 ターボ
(愛知)
TIAエキスパート
山森 博樹
(愛知)
SS箭内 優樹
(埼玉)
SSオープン
デビット・セラー
(オーストラリア)
スーパーKT
服部 晃輔
(静岡)
第30回 2006
茂原
TIAジュニア
山田 海輝
(千葉)
TIAエキスパート
杉山 健吾
(愛知)
SS140
藤田 施那
(東京)
SS150
マシュー・ウォール
(オーストラリア)
スーパーKT
小林 弘直
(千葉)
レディス TRYカデット カデットオープン TIAジュニア TIA SS スーパーSS スーパーKT
第31回 2007
つま恋
西林 隆夫
(神奈川)
スーパーカデット
小林 快斗
(岐阜)
藤波 清斗
(東京)
ヤマハEXP
林 祐一
(愛知)
大津 弘樹
(埼玉)
長内 正人
(千葉)
飯島 宗一郎
(神奈川)
第32回 2008
琵琶湖
岩井 あかり
(大阪)
加藤 立誠
(愛知)
牧野 任祐
(大阪)
ヤマハEXP
天野 翼
(東京)
湯川 成美
(大阪)
長内 正人
(千葉)
石井 一也
(京都)
第33回 2009
SUGO
和田 亜里沙
(東京)
帆高 嶺於
(静岡)
三宅 淳詞
(三重)
ヤマハEXP
河上 隼大
(岐阜)
野中 祥
(埼玉)
長内 正人
(東京)
川端 伸太郎
(大阪)
第34回 2010
つま恋
和田 亜里沙
(東京)
平岩 快都
(愛知)
帆高 嶺於
(静岡)
澤田 真治
(兵庫)
ヤマハEXP
藤井 亮輔
(愛知)
マシュー・ハミルトン
(ニュージーランド)
高田 亮
(埼玉)
大津 弘樹
(埼玉)
第35回 2011
琵琶湖
岩井 あかり
(大阪)
居附 明利
(愛知)
角田 裕毅
(神奈川)
上田 竜大
(三重)
大房 直人
(埼玉)
長野 大地
(三重)
藤山 隆信
(山口)
第36回 2012
SUGO
北平 絵奈美
(長野)
武井 遥斗
(東京)
小暮 ひかる
(群馬)
小泉 椋靖
(東京)
松浦 輝一
(群馬)
高田 亮
(埼玉)
第37回 2013
もてぎ
滝田 真之佑
(東京)
鶴岡 秀磨
(東京)
長島 大和
(埼玉)
加耒 匠
(東京)
高田 亮
(埼玉)
レディス TRYカデット カデットオープン TIAジュニア TIA SS スーパーSS SSレジェンド
第38回 2014
鈴鹿
大場 衣里可
(愛知)
佐藤 凌音
(愛知)
伊藤 琢磨
(三重)
居附 明利
(愛知)
親川 謙心
(大阪)
大島 良介
(大阪)
高田 亮
(埼玉)
橋本 協一
(大阪)
第39回 2015
SUGO
大場 衣里可
(愛知)
遠藤 直人
(宮城)
荒尾 創大
(東京)
吉澤 蓮
(神奈川)
居附 明利
(愛知)
田中 元康
(東京)
斉藤 祐一
(栃木)
長内 正人
(千葉)

 

Top